Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04. maj
10:00
Frederikshavn fI
Skagen IK
U11 Drenge A2 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 76
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Skibsby-Højene IF
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 187
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Frederikshavn fI (1)
Sindal IF
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 187
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Frederikshavn fI (2)
IF Skjold Sæby (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Frederikshavn fI (4)
IF Skjold Sæby (3)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (1)
Frederikshavn fI (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Skagen IK (2)
Frederikshavn fI (3)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Frederikshavn fI
Skagen IK
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 143
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:15
Try/Thorshøj B
PSI/Serritslev
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:15
Østervraa IF (1)
IF Skjold Sæby (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:15
Sindal IF
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:15
Østervraa IF (2)
Skagen IK (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:30
Skagen IK (1)
Frederikshavn fI (4)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:30
IF Skjold Sæby (1)
Sindal IF
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:30
Sindal IF
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 187
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
Frederikshavn fI (1)
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 187
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:30
IF Skjold Sæby (2)
Skagen IK (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:30
Frederikshavn fI (1)
Try/Thorshøj B
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:40
Skagen IK
Østervraa IF
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 143
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:45
Frederikshavn fI (3)
Østervraa IF (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:45
PSI/Serritslev
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:45
IF Skjold Sæby (3)
Østervraa IF (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:45
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (2)
Frederikshavn fI (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
IF Skjold Sæby (1)
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Frederikshavn fI (4)
Østervraa IF (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Frederikshavn fI (1)
PSI/Serritslev
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Skagen IK (2)
Østervraa IF (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:15
Frederikshavn fI (3)
IF Skjold Sæby (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:15
Try/Thorshøj B
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 208
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:15
IF Skjold Sæby (3)
Skagen IK (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:15
Sindal IF
Frederikshavn fI (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 207
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:20
Østervraa IF
Frederikshavn fI
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 143
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:30
Frederikshavn fI
Hjørring IF
U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 84
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:00
DHF (2)
DHF (1)
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 120
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:00
Frederikshavn fI
Skibsby-Højene IF
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 120
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:40
DHF (1)
TSV
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 120
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:40
Skibsby-Højene IF
IF Skjold Sæby
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 120
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
Frederikshavn fI
Lundergård IU
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 79
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:30
TSV
DHF (2)
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 120
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:30
IF Skjold Sæby
Frederikshavn fI
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 120
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Frederikshavn fI
Bagterp IF
U12 Piger C/Beg. (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 53
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:00
Frederikshavn fI (2)
Sindal IF
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:00
Frederikshavn fI
Lundergård IU
U12 Drenge C/Beg. (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 63
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
Frederikshavn fI
Brønderslev IF
U15 Drenge Liga 3 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 521
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
13:00
Frederikshavn fI (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 48
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:00
Frederikshavn fI
LKB/Gistrup
U14 Piger Liga 3 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 931
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
12:00
Frederikshavn fI
Thisted FC
U17 Drenge Liga 1 (2007) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 401
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
Frederikshavn fI (1)
Fortuna Hjørring (1)
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
17:30
Frederikshavn fI
Aalborg KFUM
U10 Drenge A1 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:00
Frederikshavn fI
Team Østvendsyssel
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 651
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
17:45
Frederikshavn fI
Brønderslev IF
U12 Piger B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 51
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
18:30
Frederikshavn fI
VGH
U17 Piger Liga 3 (2007) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 841
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
10:00
Frederikshavn fI
Oversidder
U12 Piger B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 51
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
12:00
Frederikshavn fI
Aalborg Freja
U17 Piger Liga 3 (2007) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 841
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
14:00
Frederikshavn fI (2)
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 48
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:30
Frederikshavn fI
Bangsbo Freja (1)
U15 Piger C (09-10) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 33
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
Skagen IK (1)
Frederikshavn fI
U8 Drenge(16) 5:5 - Begynder/C - 1.stævne 22/5 Pulje 800
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
Skagen IK (2)
Østerby IF
U8 Drenge(16) 5:5 - Begynder/C - 1.stævne 22/5 Pulje 800
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Østerby IF
Skagen IK (1)
U8 Drenge(16) 5:5 - Begynder/C - 1.stævne 22/5 Pulje 800
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Frederikshavn fI
Skagen IK (2)
U8 Drenge(16) 5:5 - Begynder/C - 1.stævne 22/5 Pulje 800
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Frederikshavn fI
Bagterp IF
U12 Drenge A2 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 58
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Frederikshavn fI (2)
Skagen IK
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
Frederikshavn fI (1)
Flauenskjold IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 50
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Frederikshavn fI
TSV
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 741
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Frederikshavn fI
Aabybro IF
U12 Drenge A2 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 58
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
Frederikshavn fI
Team Østvendsyssel
U14 Drenge Liga 3 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 621
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:00
Frederikshavn fI
Fortuna Hjørring
U12 Piger B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 51
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:30
Frederikshavn fI
Hjørring FK
U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 721
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Frederikshavn fI
Nørresundby FB
U10 Drenge A1 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
Frederikshavn fI
Team Horne Hirtshals
U15 Drenge Liga 3 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 521
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
Frederikshavn fI
Thisted FC
U15 Drenge Liga 2 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 511
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
Frederikshavn fI (1)
Vraa/Børglum IF
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
17:30
Frederikshavn fI
Læsø Ungdom
U12 Drenge C/Beg. (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 63
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Skagen IK
Frederikshavn fI
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 113
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
ØVI/TTB
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 113
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Frederikshavn fI
Brønderslev IF
U11 Drenge A2 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 76
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:40
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Skagen IK
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 113
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:40
Frederikshavn fI
ØVI/TTB
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 113
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
Frederikshavn fI
Vraa/Børglum IF
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 651
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:30
Frederikshavn fI
Skibsby-Højene IF
U11 Drenge C/Beg. (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 84
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
Frederikshavn fI
Grenaa IF
U17 Drenge Liga 1 (2007) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 401
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
Frederikshavn fI
Tårs/Ugilt IF
U12 Piger C/Beg. (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 53
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Frederikshavn fI
Brønderslev IF
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 741
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Frederikshavn fI
Hjørring IF
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 79
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Frederikshavn fI (2)
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Frederikshavn fI (1)
Hjørring AIK Frem
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 10
|